IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIET SODA, PINEAPPLE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water natural and artificial flavor citric acid aspartame potassium benzoate modified food starch gum acacia glycerol ester of wood rosin yellow #5 acesulfame potassium brominated vegetable oil yellow #6

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, aspartame, potassium benzoate (preservative), modified food starch, gum acacia, glycerol ester of wood rosin, yellow #5, acesulfame potassium, brominated vegetable oil, yellow #6.

UPC

041331042215
Created by Steve