IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIGESTIVE HEALTH BLEND vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries sugar polydextrose maltodextrin glycerin natural flavors sunflower oil almonds peanut oil salt whole grain rolled oats brown sugar whole grain rolled wheat chicory inulin oat flour canola oil whey natural and artificial flavors rice flour baking soda guar gum soy lecithin malted barley flour wheat flour dextrose pistachios cherries

Full Ingredient List

dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, polydextrose, maltodextrin, glycerin, natural flavors, sunflower oil), almonds (almonds, peanut oil, salt), granola (whole grain rolled oats, brown sugar, whole grain rolled wheat, chicory inulin, oat flour, canola oil, whey, natural and artificial flavors, rice flour, salt, baking soda, guar gum, soy lecithin, malted barley flour, wheat flour, dextrose), pistachios (pistachios, salt), dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil).

UPC

071725728142
Created by Steve