IS IT VEGAN?
Are DILL CARROTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh carrots
filtered water
apple cider vinegar
kosher salt
fresh garlic
fresh red onion
spices
Full Ingredient List
fresh carrots, filtered water, apple cider vinegar, kosher salt, fresh garlic, fresh red onion, spices.
UPC
861407000129
Created by
Steve