IS IT VEGAN?
Is DILL PICKLE FLAVORED POPPED CORN, DILL PICKLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic popcorn
organic sunflower oil
organic safflower oil
organic maltodextrin
organic vinegar powder
salt
citric acid
natural flavors
organic dill weed
Full Ingredient List
organic popcorn, organic sunflower oil and/or organic safflower oil, organic maltodextrin, organic vinegar powder, salt, citric acid, natural flavors, organic dill weed.
UPC
732494001668
Created by
Steve