IS IT VEGAN?
Is DILL PICKLE MUSTARD vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
distilled white vinegar
mustard seed
water
salt
white wine
natural flavor
kosher salt
xanthan gum
cucumber
dill weed
turmeric
citric acid
tartaric acid and spices
Full Ingredient List
distilled white vinegar , mustard seed , water, salt, white wine, natural flavor, kosher salt , xanthan gum, cucumber, dill weed, turmeric, citric acid, tartaric acid and spices.
UPC
041695722174
Created by
Steve