IS IT VEGAN?

Is DILLI STYLE RAJMA RASEELA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato red kidney beans clarified butter onion butter yogurt salt garlic ginger cinnamon large cardamon small cardamom red chilli powder nutmeg and mace

Full Ingredient List

water, tomato, red kidney beans (15.34%), clarified butter, onion, butter, yogurt, salt, garlic, ginger, cinnamon, large cardamon, small cardamom, red chilli powder, nutmeg and mace.

UPC

8904063235251
Created by Steve