IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIP, PUMPKIN PECAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream cheese culture salt carob bean gum guar gum pumpkin sugar pecans cottonseed oil natural flavoring natural flavor potassium sorbate spice

Full Ingredient List

cream cheese (milk, cream, cheese culture, salt, carob bean gum, guar gum), pumpkin, sugar, roasted pecan pieces (pecans, cottonseed oil, butter [cream, natural flavoring], salt), natural flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative), spice.

UPC

044276017386
Created by Steve