IS IT VEGAN?
Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
acetic acid
vinegar diluted
water to acidity
Full Ingredient List
acetic acid, vinegar diluted with water to 5% acidity
UPC
709081067031
Created by
Steve