IS IT VEGAN?

Are DOLCIARIA STOCCO, TENERO ALLE MANDORLE LIMONCELLO COOKIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar almonds glucose syrup honey egg white potato starch water vegetable oil corn starch flavourings

Full Ingredient List

sugar, almonds (30%), glucose syrup, honey, egg white, wafers (potato starch, water, vegetable oil), corn starch, flavourings.

UPC

002122666621
Created by Steve