IS IT VEGAN?

Is DOMINICAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE, DOMINICAN STYLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, citric acid.

UPC

041331039680
Created by Steve