IS IT VEGAN?

Are DON JUAN APRICOT CAKE WITH ALMONDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricot almonds

Full Ingredient List

apricot, almonds.

UPC

811951020098
Created by Steve