IS IT VEGAN?

Is DORTMUNDER GOLD BEER LAGER MUSTARD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

distilled white vinegar #1 mustard seed sugar salt horseradish great lakes dortmunder gold beer spices

Full Ingredient List

distilled white vinegar, #1 mustard seed, sugar, salt, horseradish, great lakes dortmunder gold beer, and spices.

UPC

022605555556
Created by Steve