IS IT VEGAN?

Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar cocoa alkali sugar chocolate mass cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, cocoa, cocoa (processed with alkali), dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate mass, cocoa butter, soy lecithin), natural vanilla flavor.

UPC

054467502591
Created by Steve