IS IT VEGAN?

Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BROWNIE MUG MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour unsweetened chocolate cocoa butter milk fat soy lecithin vanilla extract palm and soybean oil food starch-modified cocoa salt alkali egg whites baking soda natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, wheat flour, bittersweet chocolate chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla extract), palm and soybean oil, food starch-modified, cocoa, salt, cocoa (processed with alkali), egg whites, baking soda, natural flavor.

UPC

041449473413
Created by Steve