IS IT VEGAN?
Is DOUBLE DARK 70% COCOA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa mass
sugar
cocoa butter
soya lecithin
at least 69,
Full Ingredient List
cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavoring cocoa solids: at least 69,9%
UPC
8718754740180
Created by
Steve