IS IT VEGAN?

Is DOUBLE R RANCH, 100% GROUND BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ground beef

Full Ingredient List

100% ground beef.

UPC

826794000091
Created by Steve