IS IT VEGAN?
Is DOUBLE R RANCH, 100% GROUND BEEF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground beef
Full Ingredient List
100% ground beef.
UPC
826794000091
Created by
Steve