IS IT VEGAN?

Is DOUGHNUT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn starch sugar cassava starch corn flour dextrose baking powder

Full Ingredient List

corn starch, sugar, cassava starch corn flour, dextrose baking powder.

UPC

7707353200462
Created by Steve