IS IT VEGAN?

Is DOUX DE MONTAGNE, CREAMY FRENCH MOUNTAIN CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk salt lactic starters enzymes

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, salt, lactic starters, enzymes.

UPC

206828210359
Created by Steve