IS IT VEGAN?
Are DRAGON FRUIT/PITAYA CHUNKS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dragon fruit / pitaya
Full Ingredient List
dragon fruit / pitaya
UPC
041331092838
Created by
Steve