IS IT VEGAN?

Are DRESSED SMELTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

smelts odontesthes regia regia

Full Ingredient List

smelts odontesthes regia regia

UPC

724155814564
Created by Steve