IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRIED APPLE RINGS, APPLE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apple
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
apple, sulfur dioxide (a preservante)
UPC
740312212004
Created by
Steve