IS IT VEGAN?
Are DRIED APRICOTS + ALMONDS TAPAS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried apricots almonds
sulphur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
dried apricots almonds (raw) sulphur dioxide.
UPC
086101127600
Created by
Steve