IS IT VEGAN?

Are DRIED APRICOTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots sulfur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

apricots, sulfur dioxide (for color retention)

UPC

869151200345
Created by Steve