IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRIED DURIAN MONTHONG vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
durian
Full Ingredient List
100% durian
UPC
8858761400254
Created by
Steve