IS IT VEGAN?
Are DRIED FIGS + WALNUTS TAPAS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried figs
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
dried figs, walnuts.
UPC
086101127501
Created by
Steve