IS IT VEGAN?

Are DRIED OKRA VEGGIE SNACKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

okra canola oil palm oil tbhq as a preservative fructose tapioca dextrin salt

Full Ingredient List

okra, canola oil and/or palm oil and/or sunflower oil (with tbhq as a preservative), less than 2% of: fructose, tapioca dextrin, salt.

UPC

071725748478
Created by Steve