IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRIED PAPAYA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

papaya sugar sodium metabisulphite artificial color

Full Ingredient List

papaya, sugar, sodium metabisulphite, artificial color (yellow 6).

UPC

034952584639
Created by Steve