IS IT VEGAN?
Are DRIED PITTED PRUNES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
prunes
sunflower oil
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
prunes, sunflower oil, potassium sorbate (a preservative)
UPC
740312210109
Created by
Steve