IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRIED ROSE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rose

Full Ingredient List

rose.

UPC

6941882527435
Created by Steve