IS IT VEGAN?

Are DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries cane sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

cranberries, cane sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil.

UPC

070690059015
Created by Steve