IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cane sugar citric acid corn oil food starch modified sodium hexametaphosphate sodium benzoate potassium sorbate natural and artificial flavor ascorbic acid acesulfame potassium sucralose neotame calcium disodium edta blue 1 sucrose acetate isobutyrate

Full Ingredient List

water, cane sugar, citric acid, corn oil, food starch modified, sodium hexametaphosphate (protect flavor), sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), natural and artificial flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) acesulfame potassium, sucralose, neotame, calcium disodium edta (protect flavor) blue 1, sucrose acetate isobutyrate.

UPC

054503004065
Created by Steve