IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRINK vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cane sugar coconut cream lemon juice concentrate pectin citric acid natural sicilian lemon extract and other natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

water, cane sugar, coconut cream, lemon juice concentrate, pectin, citric acid, natural sicilian lemon extract and other natural flavors.

UPC

620221280014
Created by Steve