IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRINK MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar artificial rice milk and cinnamon flavors carboximethylcellulose maltodextrin titanium dioxide tricalcium phosphate aspartame acesulfame potassium black tea ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, artificial rice, milk and cinnamon flavors, carboximethylcellulose (provides body), maltodextrin, titanium dioxide (for color), tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), aspartame * (sweetener), acesulfame potassium (sweetener), black tea, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

830108000141
Created by Steve