IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY PASTA SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

plum paste salt corn syrup glucose dextrin parsley perilla monosodium glutamate anthocyanine coloring

Full Ingredient List

plum paste, salt, corn syrup, glucose, dextrin, parsley, perilla, monosodium glutamate, anthocyanine coloring.

UPC

4902551379764
Created by Steve