IS IT VEGAN?
Are DRY PIGEON PEAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dry pigeon peas
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: dry pigeon peas, water and salt.
UPC
041331120258
Created by
Steve