IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, DRY ROASTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sea salt corn maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

almonds, sea salt, corn maltodextrin.

UPC

034952592245
Created by Steve