IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, DRY ROASTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
dry roasted
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, dry roasted, sea salt.
UPC
824295134352
Created by
Steve