IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRY ROASTED EDAMAME, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dry roasted green soybeans
soybean oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dry roasted green soybeans, soybean oil, sea salt.
UPC
071725727343
Created by
Steve