IS IT VEGAN?
Are DRY ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dry roasted almonds
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dry roasted almonds, sea salt.
UPC
078742297033
Created by
Steve