IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar sea salt yeast extract modified corn starch corn starch torula yeast molasses spice onion powder garlic powder natural smoke flavor oleoresin of paprika

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, contains less than 2% of the following: sugar, sea salt, yeast extract, modified corn starch, corn starch, torula yeast, molasses, spice, onion powder, garlic powder, natural smoke flavor, oleoresin of paprika (contains soybean oil).

UPC

070690246705
Created by Steve