IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, salt.

UPC

034952146134
Created by Steve