IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRY ROASTED PISTACHIO KERNELS, DRY ROASTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pistachio kernels
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
pistachio kernels, sea salt.
UPC
034952592122
Created by
Steve