IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY ROASTED SALTED CASHEWS, DRY ROASTED SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, sea salt.

UPC

772065760129
Created by Steve