IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY ROASTED SALTED IN-SHELL PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, salt.

UPC

070690101905
Created by Steve