IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRY ROASTED SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRY ROASTED SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin seeds
salt
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin seeds, salt.
UPC
740312318041
Created by
Steve