IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRY ROASTED SALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRY ROASTED SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower seeds
salt
Full Ingredient List
sunflower seeds, salt.
UPC
740312318010
Created by
Steve