IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY ROASTED UNSALTED PISTACHIOS, DRY ROASTED UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pistachios

Full Ingredient List

pistachios.

UPC

740312318072
Created by Steve