IS IT VEGAN?
Is DRY ROASTED UNSALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRY ROASTED UNSALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin seeds
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin seeds.
UPC
740312318034
Created by
Steve