IS IT VEGAN?

Is DRY-RUB SEASONING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat salt sugar soy sauce powder spices caramel color paprika mustard natural hickory smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

wheat, salt, sugar, soy sauce powder, spices, caramel color, paprika, mustard, natural hickory smoke flavor.

UPC

076915000459
Created by Steve